MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am X-Fit Circuit06.00 am - 06.55 am
(X-Fit Studio)
Spin06.00 am - 06.55 am
(Spin Room)
X-Fit Circuit06.00 am - 06.55 am
(X-Studio)
Spin06.00 am - 06.55 am
(Spin Room)
Body Pump06.00 am - 06.30 am
Express (Main Studio)
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Spin
(Spin Room)
08.15 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Body Pump09.30 am - 10.30 am
(Main Studio)


Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)


Yoga10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Mind Body)
B-Fit Barre09.00 am - 09.55 am
(Mind Body)


Grit-Strength09.30 am - 10.00 am
(Main Studio)
Body Pump09.30 am - 10.25 am
(Main Studio)


Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)


Yoga10.45 am - 11.45 am
(Mind Body)
Cardio Strength Fusion09.30 am - 10.30 am

Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)
Body Pump09.30 am - 10.30 am
(Main Studio)


Spin10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Spin)


Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)
Yoga (Hatha)09.00 am - 10.00 am
(Mind Body)


Spin09.15 am - 10.15 am
(Spin Room)


B-Fit Barre10.15 am - 11.10 am
(Mind Body)


X-Fit Circuit10.30 am - 11.25 am
(X-Studio)


Zumba11.00 am - 11.45 am
(Mind Body Studio)
Power Hour Yoga09.00 am - 09.55 am
(Mind Body)


X-Fit Circuit09.30 am - 10.25 am
(X-Studio)
10.00 am - 11.00 am Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)


Gentle Yoga10.45 am - 11.45 am
(Mind Body)
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Sprint12.15 pm - 12.45 pm
(Cycle Studio)
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm TRX05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
(Foundation Zone)


Sprint05.45 pm - 06.15 pm
(Cycle Studio)


Body Pump06.15 pm - 07.10 pm
(Main Studio)


XFit Circuit Boot Camp06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
(Main Studio)


Vinyasa Yoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
( Mind Body, Mixed Level)
B-Fit Barre05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
(Mind Body)


Sprint05.45 pm - 06.15 pm
(Cycle Studio)


Grit-Strength06.30 pm - 07.00 pm
(Main Studio)
TRX05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
(Foundation Zone)


Spin06.15 pm - 07.10 pm
(Spin Room)


Zumba06.15 pm - 07.20 pm
(Main Studio)


XFit Circuit Boot Camp06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
(Main Studio)


Yoga/Pilates Fusion06.45 pm - 07.40 pm
(Mind Body Studio)
Grit-Strength05.30 pm - 06.00 pm
(Main Studio)
X-Fit Circuit05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
(X-Studio)
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Sprint06.15 pm - 06.45 pm
(Cycle Studio)


Body Pump06.15 pm - 07.10 pm
(Main Studio)


PIYO06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
(Mind Body)
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Vinyasa Yoga07.30 pm - 08.45 pm
(Mind Body, Mixed Level)
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

-hatha">
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Yoga (Hatha)09.00 am - 10.00 am
(Mind Body)
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am B-Fit Barre09.00 am - 09.55 am
(Mind Body)
10.00 am - 11.00 am B-Fit Barre10.15 am - 11.10 am
(Mind Body)
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm B-Fit Barre05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
(Mind Body)
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am X-Fit Circuit06.00 am - 06.55 am
(X-Fit Studio)
X-Fit Circuit06.00 am - 06.55 am
(X-Studio)
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am X-Fit Circuit09.30 am - 10.25 am
(X-Studio)
10.00 am - 11.00 am X-Fit Circuit10.30 am - 11.25 am
(X-Studio)
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm X-Fit Circuit05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
(X-Studio)
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Sprint12.15 pm - 12.45 pm
(Cycle Studio)
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Sprint05.45 pm - 06.15 pm
(Cycle Studio)
Sprint05.45 pm - 06.15 pm
(Cycle Studio)
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Sprint06.15 pm - 06.45 pm
(Cycle Studio)
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Body Pump06.00 am - 06.30 am
Express (Main Studio)
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Body Pump09.30 am - 10.30 am
(Main Studio)
Body Pump09.30 am - 10.25 am
(Main Studio)
Body Pump09.30 am - 10.30 am
(Main Studio)
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Body Pump06.15 pm - 07.10 pm
(Main Studio)
Body Pump06.15 pm - 07.10 pm
(Main Studio)
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm XFit Circuit Boot Camp06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
(Main Studio)
XFit Circuit Boot Camp06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
(Main Studio)
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Power Hour Yoga09.00 am - 09.55 am
(Mind Body)
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)
Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)
Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)
Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)
Silver Sneakers10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Main Studio)
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Spin06.00 am - 06.55 am
(Spin Room)
Spin06.00 am - 06.55 am
(Spin Room)
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Spin
(Spin Room)
08.15 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Spin09.15 am - 10.15 am
(Spin Room)
10.00 am - 11.00 am Spin10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Spin)
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Spin06.15 pm - 07.10 pm
(Spin Room)
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Yoga10.45 am - 11.40 am
(Mind Body)
Yoga10.45 am - 11.45 am
(Mind Body)
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Vinyasa Yoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
( Mind Body, Mixed Level)
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Vinyasa Yoga07.30 pm - 08.45 pm
(Mind Body, Mixed Level)
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Grit-Strength09.30 am - 10.00 am
(Main Studio)
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Grit-Strength05.30 pm - 06.00 pm
(Main Studio)
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Grit-Strength06.30 pm - 07.00 pm
(Main Studio)
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Yoga/Pilates Fusion06.45 pm - 07.40 pm
(Mind Body Studio)
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm TRX05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
(Foundation Zone)
TRX05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
(Foundation Zone)
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

  • TRX
    05.30 pm - 06.25 pm

Wednesday

  • TRX
    05.30 pm - 06.25 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Cardio Strength Fusion09.30 am - 10.30 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Zumba11.00 am - 11.45 am
(Mind Body Studio)
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Zumba06.15 pm - 07.20 pm
(Main Studio)
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Gentle Yoga10.45 am - 11.45 am
(Mind Body)
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm PIYO06.30 pm - 07.25 pm
(Mind Body)
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday